Clasificacion y
Resultados 2003/04

TEMPORADA 03/04  TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO XVI

CLASIFICACION

      EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTOS
1. UTEBO 38 26 9 3 87 34 87
2. BINEFAR 38 23 7 8 67 34 76
3. ANDORRA 38 20 13 5 62 35 73
4. HUESCA 38 19 16 3 39 28 73
5. FRAGA 38 22 7 9 65 37 73
6. BARBASTRO 38 20 8 10 60 32 68
7. UNIVERSIDAD 38 20 8 10 70 37 68
8. MONZON 38 16 12 10 50 37 60
9. TERUEL 38 15 8 15 53 49 53
10. SARIÑENA 38 13 11 14 49 47 50
11. ZUERA 38 11 12 15 40 42 45
12. EBRO 38 12 9 17 50 64 45
13. SABIÑANIGO 38 9 15 14 39 53 42
14. ALAGON 38 9 12 17 49 68 39
15. LA FUEVA 38 10 7 21 48 78 37
16. CALATAYUD 38 10 6 22 33 59 36
17. MALLEN 38 8 10 20 28 68 34
18. STA. ISABEL 38 9 7 22 37 77 34
19. FUENTES 38 7 6 25 43 72 27
20. MONZALBARBA 38 5 9 24 27 78 24

CUADRO DE RESULTADOS

TERCERA DIVISIÓN

GRUPO XVI

TEMPORADA

2003/04

U
T
E
B
O

B
I
N
E
F
A
R

A
N
D
O
R
R
A

H
U
E
S
C
A

F
R
A
G
A

B
A
R
B
A
S
T
R
O

U
N
I
V
E
R
S
I
D
A
D

M
O
N
Z
O
N

T
E
R
U
E
L

S
A
R
I
Ñ
E
N
A

Z
U
E
R
A

E
B
R
O

S
A
B
I
Ñ
A
N
I
G
O

A
L
A
G
O
N

L
A

F
U
E
V
A

C
A
L
A
T
A
Y
U
D

M
A
L
L
E
N

S
T
A

I
S
A
B
E
L

F
U
E
N
T
E
S

M
O
N
Z
A
L
B
A
R
B
A

UTEBO   3-1 2-3 1-1 1-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 2-1 2-1 1-0 7-1 4-2 2-1 4-2 3-1 3-0 2-0 2-1 4-0
BINEFAR 0-3   0-1 0-0 2-3 3-2 3-1 2-1 2-0 1-2 1-0 3-0 5-3 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-1 4-0 2-2 0-0
ANDORRA 0-2 0-0   0-0 1-0 2-2 1-5 1-1 1-1 3-0 1-1 2-1 0-0 3-0 2-1 1-1 1-0 5-0 3-0 0-0
HUESCA 2-1 0-0 3-1   0-1 2-0 3-2 2-0 3-1 1-1 2-2 4-1 3-1 2-0 5-1 1-1 8-1 0-1 3-0 0-0
FRAGA 1-2 2-1 0-2 0-0   1-1 3-1 1-2 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 1-1 2-0 6-1 1-0 3-0 3-1 3-1 2-1
BARBASTRO 0-1 0-1 1-2 0-0 2-1   1-0 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 4-2 2-0 5-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-0 1-2 3-2
UNIVERSIDAD 2-2 2-0 1-2 0-0 0-1 1-1   2-1 2-3 2-0 2-1 6-0 1-0 1-1 0-1 3-0 3-0 5-0 4-1 0-1
MONZON 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-2 0-1 1-0 2-2   1-2 0-1 0-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 3-2 2-0 4-1 3-1 0-1 4-2
TERUEL 0-2 1-2 2-1 0-1 3-4 1-0 1-0 2-0   0-2 0-1 1-0 0-1 2-1 5-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 4-3 3-0
SARIÑENA 0-1 0-2 1-2 2-2 3-2 1-0 0-2 0-0 1-2   0-1 2-3 6-3 0-0 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 3-1 3-1
ZUERA 1-3 0-2 2-2 0-0 1-2 0-3 1-2 1-2 1-1 2-0   0-0 1-1 3-0 2-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 1-1
EBRO 1-4 1-1 1-2 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 2-1 1-3   1-2 2-0 4-0 1-1 3-0 2-1 3-1 2-0
SABIÑANIGO 1-1 2-4 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-2 2-0 3-2   2-1 0-2 2-2 0-0 2-1 2-1 1-0
ALAGON 2-3 0-3 0-6 3-2 2-3 1-1 1-1 0-2 1-1 2-2 2-1 0-0 1-1   2-1 3-1 1-1 4-0 1-1 1-1
LA FUEVA 0-3 2-2 2-3 1-4 1-1 0-1 1-3 2-2 3-2 1-1 3-2 2-0 2-0 2-3   0-2 0-0 2-2 2-1 3-0
CALATAYUD 0-3 0-2 1-2 0-2 2-1 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-1 4-2 1-2 2-0 1-0 1-4 2-0   2-1 2-1 1-0 0-1
MALLEN 0-0 0-5 0-0 1-4 0-3 1-3 0-1 2-2 1-3 1-0 0-3 0-1 1-1 0-3 2-1 2-0   2-1 2-1 3-0
STA. ISABEL 0-3 0-3 3-1 0-1 0-4 0-2 0-2 1-1 3-2 3-3 0-0 3-1 2-2 1-1 2-1 2-0 0-1   2-1 1-1
FUENTES 2-2 0-1 1-2 1-1 0-1 1-3 0-1 0-1 4-2 0-2 2-1 1-1 1-0 3-2 0-2 3-0 0-0 3-4   1-2
MONZALBARBA 0-3 0-1 0-3 2-3 0-2 0-2 2-4 0-2 2-2 0-0 1-0 1-6 1-1 0-3 1-3 1-3 0-2 1-0 2-3  
Volver a temporada 2003/04